Category:Board of directors: Difference between revisions
From Artisans Asylum Wiki
(Start adding a table of board directors) |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Term | !Term | ||
!Elected By | !Elected By | ||
|- | |||
|[[Alice Stein]] | |||
|November 2023 - November 2025 | |||
|Board | |||
|- | |||
|[[Allison Waters Doherty]] | |||
|November 2022 - November 2024 | |||
|Board | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ariel Matisse]] | |||
|May 2023 - November 2024 | |||
|Board | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dan Kulla]] | |||
|June 2023 - June 2024 | |||
|Member | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dariush Nejad]] | |||
|November 2023 - November 2025 | |||
|Board | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geoff Chasin]] | |||
|November 2022 - November 2024 | |||
|Board | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lewis Bryant]] | |||
|November 2023 - November 2025 | |||
|Board | |||
|- | |||
|[[Michael Mittelman]] | |||
|November 2023 - November 2025 | |||
|Member | |||
|- | |||
|[[Morgan Pierson]] | |||
|November 2022 - November 2024 | |||
|Board | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nick Bernier]] | |[[Nick Bernier]] | ||
|July 2023 - November 2024 | |July 2023 - November 2024 | ||
|Board | |Board | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Peter Fearey]] | ||
| | |November 2022 - November 2024 | ||
| | |Board | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Puppy]] | ||
| | |June 2023 - November 2024 | ||
| | |Member | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Rosa Weinberg]] | |||
|November 2023 - November 2025 | |||
|Board | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scraps SparcS]] | |||
|June 2023 - November 2024 | |||
|Member | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tom Cole]] | |||
|November 2022 - November 2024 | |||
|Board | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:32, 19 March 2024
Director | Term | Elected By |
---|---|---|
Alice Stein | November 2023 - November 2025 | Board |
Allison Waters Doherty | November 2022 - November 2024 | Board |
Ariel Matisse | May 2023 - November 2024 | Board |
Dan Kulla | June 2023 - June 2024 | Member |
Dariush Nejad | November 2023 - November 2025 | Board |
Geoff Chasin | November 2022 - November 2024 | Board |
Lewis Bryant | November 2023 - November 2025 | Board |
Michael Mittelman | November 2023 - November 2025 | Member |
Morgan Pierson | November 2022 - November 2024 | Board |
Nick Bernier | July 2023 - November 2024 | Board |
Peter Fearey | November 2022 - November 2024 | Board |
Puppy | June 2023 - November 2024 | Member |
Rosa Weinberg | November 2023 - November 2025 | Board |
Scraps SparcS | June 2023 - November 2024 | Member |
Tom Cole | November 2022 - November 2024 | Board |
Pages in category "Board of directors"
The following 16 pages are in this category, out of 16 total.