Category:Board of directors: Difference between revisions

From Artisans Asylum Wiki
(add governance category)
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|[[Alice Stein]]
|[[Alice Stein]]
|November 2023 - November 2025
|November 2023 - November 2025
|Board
|-
|[[Allison Waters Doherty]]
|November 2022 - November 2024
|Board
|-
|[[Ariel Matisse]]
|May 2023 - November 2024
|Board
|Board
|-
|-
|[[Dan Kulla]]
|[[Dan Kulla]]
|June 2023 - June 2024
|June 2023 - June 2024
|Member
|Board
|-
|-
|[[Dariush Nejad]]
|[[Dariush Nejad]]
Line 29: Line 21:
|Board
|Board
|-
|-
|[[Lewis Bryant]]
|[[Jack de Valpine]]
|November 2023 - November 2025
|November 2024 - November 2026
|Board
|Member
|-
|-
|[[Michael Mittelman]]
|[[Michael Mittelman]]
Line 37: Line 29:
|Member
|Member
|-
|-
|[[Morgan Pierson]]
|[[Michael Shia]]
|November 2022 - November 2024
|November 2024 - November 2026
|Board
|Member
|-
|-
|[[Nick Bernier]]
|[[Puppy]]
|July 2023 - November 2024
|June 2023 - November 2024
|Board
|Board
|-
|-
|[[Peter Fearey]]
|[[Tom Cole]]
|November 2022 - November 2024
|November 2022 - November 2024
|Board
|Board
|-
|-
|[[Puppy]]
|[[Kit Cangardel]]
|June 2023 - November 2024
|November 2024 - November 2026
|Member
|Board
|-
|-
|[[Rosa Weinberg]]
|[[Anne Wright]]
|November 2023 - November 2025
|November 2024 - November 2026
|Board
|Board
|-
|-
|[[Scraps SparcS]]
|[[Saeed Arida]]
|June 2023 - November 2024
|November 2024 - November 2026
|Member
|-
|[[Tom Cole]]
|November 2022 - November 2024
|Board
|Board
|}
|}
------
[[:Media:Artisan%27s_Asylum_-_Board_Member_Confidentiality_Agreement_Form.pdf|Confidentiality Agreement]]
------
[[:Media:BOD_Code_of_Conduct_Approved_111324.pdf|Code of Conduct]]
[[Category:Governance]]
[[Category:Governance]]
[[Category:Reference]]

Latest revision as of 18:24, 29 September 2025

Director Term Elected By
Alice Stein November 2023 - November 2025 Board
Dan Kulla June 2023 - June 2024 Board
Dariush Nejad November 2023 - November 2025 Board
Geoff Chasin November 2022 - November 2024 Board
Jack de Valpine November 2024 - November 2026 Member
Michael Mittelman November 2023 - November 2025 Member
Michael Shia November 2024 - November 2026 Member
Puppy June 2023 - November 2024 Board
Tom Cole November 2022 - November 2024 Board
Kit Cangardel November 2024 - November 2026 Board
Anne Wright November 2024 - November 2026 Board
Saeed Arida November 2024 - November 2026 Board

Confidentiality Agreement


Code of Conduct

Pages in category "Board of directors"

The following 13 pages are in this category, out of 13 total.